fermer cette partie de la bibliothèque 03.Human Rights Council (incl. EMRIP and UPR)
fermer cette partie de la bibliothèque Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
fermer cette partie de la bibliothèque 2013 - 6th session
fermer cette partie de la bibliothèque 03-World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Declaración en el punto 3
Tomás ALARCON-
Comision Juridica para el Autodesarrollo de los Pueblos Originarios Andinos
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Declaración sobre el punto 3
Bolivia -
Delegación de Bolivia
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Déclaration dans le point 3
Vital BAMBANZE-
IPACC
FR
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Intervención en el punto 3
Carlos SIBILLE-
Delegación del Perú
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Intervención en el punto 3
Paraguay-
Representante de Paraguay
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Intervención en el punto 3
Mexico-
Representante de México
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Intervention dans le point 3
Arménag APRAHAMIAN-
Assemblée des Arméniens d'Arménie Occidentale
FR
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Intervention on item 3
Ghazali OHORELLA-
Co-chair of the GCG
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Intervention on item 3
Canada-
Representative of Canada
EN FR
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Joint Intervention on item 3
Kenneth DEER-
The Haudenosaunee and the American Indian Law Alliance
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , IP|Haudenosaunee , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Joint Statement on item 3
Brian WYATT-
National Native Title Council. On behalf of Indigenous Peoples Organizations of Australia
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF lntervención en el punto 3
Hassan ZERAN-
Representante de Chile
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF lntervention on ltem 3
Albert DeTERVILLE-
Expert of the EMRIP
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement
Arnold GROH-
Structural Analysis of Cultural Systems
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement
Khalil ALAMOUR-
Negev Coexistence Forum
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , GEO|Israel
Voir le document au format PDF Statement o item 3
Alana MESSENT-
Representing New Zealand
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Finland-
Representative of Finland
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Stephen TOWNLEY-
Delegation of the United States of America
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Inger Johanne MUDENIA-
Siimi Parliament of Norway
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Alexei TSYKAREV-
Member ofo the EMRIP
RU
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Sally DAWKINS-
On behalf of Australia
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Andrea CARMEN-
International Indian Treaty Council
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Kanyinke SENA-
Chairperson of the UNPFII
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Binota Moy DHAMAI-
On behalf of the Asia Caucus
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Craig CROMELIN-
New South Wales Aboriginal Land Council
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Ronald BARNES-
lndigenous Peoples and Nations Coalition
(v. 2)
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Wilton LITTLECHILD-
Expert Member
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Steffen SMIDT-
Representing Denmark
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Voir le document au format PDF Statement on item 3
Erling HOEM-
Representing Norway
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples