Закрыть секцию библиотеки 03.Human Rights Council (incl. EMRIP and UPR)
Закрыть секцию библиотеки Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Закрыть секцию библиотеки 2012 - 5th session
Закрыть секцию библиотеки 03-World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Correction concerning the statement made on behalf of Incomindios on 09 July 2012
Sari MIETTINEN-
Incomindios
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Intervention
Jean-François TREMBLAY-
Representative of Canada
EN FR
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples , GEO|Canada
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Intervention on item 3
Fleur ADCOCK-
Aotearoa Indigenous Rights Trust
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples , Participation
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Intervention on item 3
Denmark-
Danish delegation
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Intervention on item 3
Leon K. SIU-
The Koani Foundation
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples , World Conference on Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Joint Statement
Ellen GABRIEL-
Grand Council of the Crees (Eeyou Istchee), Assembly of First Nations, Canadian Friends Service Committee (Quakers), Union of British Columbia Indian Chiefs, Amnesfy International, Native Women's Association of Canada, Treaty Four First Nations, Haudenosaunee of Kanehsatake, First Peoples Human Rights Coalition
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF lntervención
Gabriela GARDUZA-
Comisi6n Nacional para el Desarrollo de los Pueblos lndigenas. México
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Presentación
Carlos MAMANI CONDORI-
COICA
ES
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Report of the Permanert forum on Indigenous Issues
Edward JOHN (Chief)-
Chair of UNPFII
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement for Agenda Item 3
Australia-
Australian delegation
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Binota Moy DHAMAI-
On behalf of the Asia Caucus
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Kenneth DEER-
lndigenous World Association
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
lnger Johanne MUDENIA-
Sami Parliament in Norway
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Andrea CARMEN-
International Indian Treaty Council
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Jannie LASIMBANG-
EMRIP member
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Norway-
Representative of Norway
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Tracey WHARE-
On behalf of the lndigenous Global Coordinating Group
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Ghazali OHORELLA-
Bangsa Adat Alifuru
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Pauline SUKHAI-
Representing Guyana
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
Mick GOODA Karen JOAHNSEN-
New Zealand Human Rights Commission and Aboriginal and Torres Strait lslander Social Justice Commissioner
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples
Просмотр документа Акробат PDF Statement on item 3
United States of America-
Delegation of the United States of America
EN
Expert Mechanism on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples